Nylon / Oxford

Nylon / Oxford Bags are made from durable, lightweight, and water-resistant fabrics, ideal for retail, travel, sports, and promotional use. Their sturdy construction ensures long-term usability while maintaining a sleek, practical design. We provide wholesale custom nylon and Oxford bags with flexible sizes, colors, printing, and structural options, helping businesses create functional, reusable, and visually appealing packaging or accessory solutions.

Material Advantage
Durable, Lightweight & Water-Resistant Fabrics

  • Strong nylon or Oxford fabric supports daily use

  • Resistant to tearing, abrasion, and moisture

  • Lightweight for easy portability

  • Maintains shape and appearance over time

  • Multiple textures, colors, and fabric weights available

Gửi yêu cầu của bạn ngay

    Customization & Branding
    Wholesale Nylon / Oxford Bags for Businesses

    • Tote, drawstring, backpack, cooler bag, and utility pouch designs

    • Logo branding via screen printing, heat transfer, embroidery, or digital printing

    • Reinforced handles, zippered compartments, gusseted bottoms

    • Foldable or adjustable designs for convenience

    • Custom colors, sizes, and structures to meet B2B requirements

    Thảo luận về yêu cầu tùy chỉnh

      Manufacturing & Bulk Production
      Reliable Nylon / Oxford Bag Factory for Wholesale Orders

      • OEM & ODM production support with flexible lead times

      • Stable sourcing of high-quality fabrics for consistent batches

      • Quality control for stitching, color, and durability

      • Export-ready bulk packaging and optimized shipping solutions

      • Scalable production for retail chains, events, or promotions

      Nhận báo giá ngay lập tức

        Kiến thức

        Nylon / Oxford Bags Manufacturer & Wholesale Custom Nylon / Oxford Bags

        Nylon and Oxford bags are crafted from high-quality, durable, and water-resistant fabrics, making them ideal for retail, travel, outdoor activities, and promotional use. Their lightweight construction and strong stitching ensure long-term usability while maintaining a sleek and practical design.

        As an experienced Nylon / Oxford bag manufacturer, we offer wholesale custom nylon and Oxford bags with flexible sizes, colors, structures, and branding options. Our solutions help brands deliver functional, reusable, and visually appealing packaging for retail, events, corporate promotions, and B2B applications.


        Key Advantages of Nylon / Oxford Bags

        • Durable & Lightweight – Strong construction supports daily use while remaining easy to carry

        • Water & Tear Resistant – Maintains integrity and appearance in outdoor or travel environments

        • Ứng dụng đa dạng – Retail shopping bags, travel pouches, backpacks, cooler bags, and promotional giveaways

        • Thiết kế có thể tùy chỉnh – Size, color, structure, printing, and handle type options

        • Reusable & Eco-Friendly – A sustainable alternative to disposable bags

        Nylon and Oxford bags combine practicality, durability, and style, making them perfect for businesses seeking wholesale reusable packaging with brand impact.


        Customization Options for Wholesale Nylon / Oxford Bags

        We provide comprehensive bulk customization options to meet B2B needs:

        • Bag Types: Tote bags, drawstring bags, backpacks, cooler bags, and utility pouches

        • Material & Color Options: Various nylon and Oxford fabric weights, textures, and colors

        • Printing & Branding: Screen printing, heat transfer, embroidery, or full-color digital printing

        • Structural Customization: Reinforced handles, zippered compartments, gusseted bottoms, foldable designs

        • Additional Features: Adjustable straps, mesh pockets, inner linings, or drawstring closures

        These options allow brands to create personalized nylon or Oxford bags that are functional, durable, and visually appealing for wholesale and retail applications.


        Applications of Nylon / Oxford Bags

        • Retail and boutique shopping bags

        • Corporate gifts and promotional giveaways

        • Travel, outdoor, and sports accessories

        • Event and trade show merchandise

        • Everyday reusable packaging

        With versatile design and reliable manufacturing, nylon and Oxford bags are ideal for businesses seeking bulk reusable packaging that balances function, durability, and branding.


        Why Choose Us as Your Nylon / Oxford Bag Supplier?

        • Experienced nylon and Oxford bag manufacturer with scalable production capacity

        • OEM & ODM support for custom designs and bulk orders

        • Stable sourcing of high-quality nylon and Oxford fabrics

        • Strict quality control for durability, stitching, and color consistency

        • Export-ready bulk packaging for international clients

        We help brands develop nylon and Oxford bag solutions that combine durability, visual appeal, and wholesale scalability.


        FAQ – Custom Nylon / Oxford Bags Wholesale

        Q1: What is the MOQ for custom nylon / Oxford bags?
        Our standard MOQ  depending on size, color, and customization options.

        Q2: Can nylon / Oxford bags be fully customized?
        Yes. Size, color, handle type, printing, embroidery, and structure can all be tailored.

        Q3: Are nylon / Oxford bags durable?
        Yes. Nylon and Oxford fabrics are strong, water-resistant, and long-lasting, suitable for travel and everyday use.

        Q4: What types of bags do you produce with these materials?
        Tote bags, drawstring bags, backpacks, cooler bags, utility pouches, and more are available for wholesale.

        Q5: Can logos be added?
        Yes. We support screen printing, heat transfer, embroidery, and digital printing for bulk orders.

        Liên hệ với chúng tôi

          viVietnamese